Educadores

Arte y Cultura


Edwing Alberto Lazo Del Carpio
[email protected]

Ciencia y Tecnología


César Augusto Vargas Rodríguez
[email protected]

Ciencia y Tecnología
EPT – Industria Textil


Judith Rosemary Godoy Aruquipa
[email protected]

Ciencias Sociales – D.P.C.C.


Rosario Amparo Jiménez Cuentas
[email protected]

Comunicación


Carmen Otilia Cornejo Carpio
[email protected]

Comunicación


Marilú Katie Gutiérrez Peralta
[email protected]

Educación Religiosa


José Luis Bustinza Salas
[email protected]

Educación Religiosa – D.P.C.C.
EPT – Cómputo


Ronald Echegaray Candia
[email protected]

EPT – Cómputo


Hernán Inca Choquepata
[email protected]

EPT – Electrónica/Electricidad


Jhon Peter Larico Condori
[email protected]

EPT – Emprendimiento


José Manuel Muchica Alvarez
[email protected]

Inglés


Juan Felipe Muñoz Arias
[email protected]

Matemática


Jessica Fabiola Apaza Cárdenas
[email protected]

Matemática


Erick Bernardo Pelayo Baldárrago
[email protected]

Arte y Cultura – Emprendimiento


Luis Alberto Montes de Oca Mendoza
[email protected]

Ciencia y Tecnología


Luz Huacán Mozo
[email protected]

Ciencia y Tecnología
Desarrollo Personal


Jessica Lily Luna Santos
[email protected]

Ciencias Sociales


Edda Julia de la Macarena Mogrovejo Núñez
[email protected]

Comunicación


Jorge Enrique Maydana Ibárburu
[email protected]

Educación Física


José Ramiro La Torre Zegarra
[email protected]

Educación Religiosa


Jorge Luis Cárdenas Valdez, sdb.
[email protected]

EPT – Electrónica
EPT – Cómputo


Abel Blancos Soto
[email protected]

EPT – Cómputo


José Carlos Moscoso Prieto
[email protected]

EPT – Ebanistería


Gregorio Luis Choque Nina
[email protected]

EPT – Mecánica Automotriz


Walter Leoncio Arotaipe Llaiqui
[email protected]

Inglés


Leonel Percy Retamozo Carrera
[email protected]

Matemática


Luis Alberto Fuentes Quispe
[email protected]

Arte y Cultura – Educación Física


Ricardo Meza Campos
[email protected]

Ciencia y Tecnología


Nancy Alegría Alegría
nalegrí[email protected]

Ciencias Sociales
Desarrollo Personal


Jesús Richard Sánchez Vera
[email protected]

Comunicación


Alex Enrique Feria Llerena
[email protected]

Comunicación


Karelia Elizabeth Quintanilla Velazco
[email protected]

Educación Religiosa


Alexis Giovanny Barreto Zavala
[email protected]

Educación Religiosa


Rufo Mejía Acosta
[email protected]

EPT – Industrias Textiles
Desarrollo Personal


Antonio Rudy Castro Fernández
[email protected]

EPT – Electricidad


Reinaldo Ernesto Benavides Manrique
[email protected]u.pe

EPT – Ebanistería/Emprendimiento


Juan Clever Quispe Grande
[email protected]

EPT – Mecatrónica


Edgar Giovanni Mayta Medina
[email protected]

Matemática


Edith Yessica Yana Pacheco
[email protected]

Matemática


Martín Adolfo Cruz Bustinza
[email protected]